Projects (846)

Sort by: Date | Name | Updated on
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
First page Previous page2/34 Next page Last page
A Ä B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Ö P Q R S T U V W Y Z All 
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Smolander, Kari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Häkkinen, Antti (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Roininen, Lassi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Rantanen, Hannu (Performance Management / Lahti)
Funder: Other Finnish
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Software Rejuvenation (01/03/2020 - 28/02/2021)
Lenarduzzi, Valentina (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
LUMA Tiedeluokka (01/03/2020 - 31/12/2022)
Junttila, Virpi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Chechurin, Leonid (Systems Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
P2XENABLE (01/03/2020 - 31/07/2022)
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Naiset tasa-arvoisesti uralle - NAU! (01/03/2020 - 31/08/2022)
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
PLASTin - All-in for Plastics Recycling (01/03/2020 - 28/02/2022)
Horttanainen, Mika (Sustainable Solutions)
Funder: Business Finland
Kähkönen, Anni-Kaisa (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: Other Finnish
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
eSport Kipinä (01/02/2020 - 30/09/2022)
Huiskonen, Janne (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Roininen, Lassi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Albareda, Laura (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other International
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Green Polymer Additive (02/01/2020 - 30/06/2020)
Kallioinen, Mari (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
Raw Materials Manager Course (01/01/2020 - 31/10/2022)
Lampinen, Matti (LUT School of Engineering Science)
Funder: European Commission
Breyer, Christian (Solar Economy)
Funder: Academy of Finland
EDUFI Fellowship Anton Mandrik (01/01/2020 - 31/12/2020)
Chechurin, Leonid (Systems Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
First page Previous page2/34 Next page Last page
Share link