Projects (750)

Sort by: Date | Name | Updated on
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/8 Next page Last page
A Ä B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Ö P Q R S T U V W Y Z All 
Green Polymer Additive (02/01/2020 - 30/06/2020)
Kallioinen, Mari (Separation and Purification Technology)
Funder: Business Finland
Ritala, Paavo (Strategy, Innovation and Sustainability, MSIS)
Funder: Other Finnish
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Matikainen, Marko (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Huiskonen, Janne (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Business Finland
Barbiellini, Bernardo (Physics)
Funder: Other International
Digitaalisen transformaation johtaminen (01/10/2019 - 30/09/2022)
Ukko, Juhani (Performance Management / Lahti)
Funder: Other Finnish
DigiBuzz-LUT (01/10/2019 - 30/09/2021)
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Business Finland
e3Power - LUT (01/10/2019 - 30/09/2021)
Pyrhönen, Olli (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Kälviäinen, Heikki (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Ullakko, Kari (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Uusitalo, Ville (Laboratory of Sustainability Change)
Funder: Other Finnish
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management, TIJO / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Business Finland
Handroos, Heikki (Laboratory of Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Other Finnish
Repo, Eveliina (Separation and Purification Technology)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Kosonen, Antti (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Srivastava, Varsha (Green Chemistry)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Uusitalo, Antti (Computational Flow Mechanics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Juliano Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Rueda Marquez, Juan (Green Chemistry)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Nevaranta, Niko (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Koiranen, Tuomas (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Hiilineutraali yrityspuisto (01/09/2019 - 31/12/2020)
Laaksonen, Petteri (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: European Commission
Häkkinen, Antti (Separation and Purification Technology)
Funder: European Commission
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management, TIJO / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Other Finnish
Juliano Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Handroos, Heikki (Laboratory of Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Other Finnish
Ahola, Jero (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Smart SpecialiSation UNIvercity CAmpus (01/08/2019 - 31/07/2023)
Soukka, Risto (Sustainable Solutions)
Funder: Other International
ECOtronics (01/08/2019 - 30/09/2021)
Leminen, Ville (Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Kärki, Timo (Fiber Composite Laboratory)
Funder: Other Finnish
Maallemuuttajat 2030 (01/06/2019 - 31/12/2021)
Uusitalo, Ville (Laboratory of Sustainability Change)
Funder: Other Finnish
Hydrogen Utilization & Green Energy (01/06/2019 - 31/05/2022)
Pynnönen, Mikko (International Business, Marketing and Entrepreneurship, MIBE / Mikkeli)
Funder: Other International
Naukkarinen, Johanna (Laboratory of Electrical Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Sillanpää, Mika (Green Chemistry)
Funder: Other Finnish
Levänen, Jarkko (Sustainable Solutions)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Spring Build (01/06/2019 - 31/12/2019)
Ikävalko, Markku (International Business and Entrepreneurship, MIBE)
Funder: Other Finnish
Partanen, Jarmo (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Barbiellini, Bernardo (Physics)
Funder: Other International
Salminen, Antti (Laser Processing)
Funder: Other Finnish
Sillanpää, Mika (Green Chemistry)
Funder: Other Finnish
Synteesitutkimus (01/05/2019 - 30/04/2021)
Koiranen, Tuomas (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Sillanpää, Mika (Green Chemistry)
Funder: Other Finnish
Ranta, Tapio (Laboratory of Bioenergy / Mikkeli)
Funder: Other Finnish
Mikkilä, Mirja (Sustainable Solutions)
Funder: Other Finnish
Bioenergiasta elinvoimaa aluetalouteen (01/05/2019 - 30/04/2021)
Ranta, Tapio (Laboratory of Bioenergy / Mikkeli)
Funder: Other Finnish
Handroos, Heikki (Laboratory of Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Business Finland
Juliano Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Kallioinen, Mari (Separation and Purification Technology)
Funder: Other Finnish
Sillanpää, Mika (Green Chemistry)
Funder: Business Finland
Puhtaat REEt uusilla tekniikoilla (04/04/2019 - 31/12/2021)
Sainio, Tuomo (Separation and Purification Technology)
Funder: Other Finnish
Mänttäri, Mika (Separation and Purification Technology)
Funder: Other Finnish
Kälviäinen, Heikki (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Metsän jalostusarvon nostaminen (01/04/2019 - 30/08/2020)
Salmimies, Riina (LUT School of Engineering Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Helin, Tapio (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Handroos, Heikki (Laboratory of Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Other International
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Pätäri, Satu (Accounting, Strategy Research and Economics, LAMO)
Funder: Other Finnish
TyöMAA (01/04/2019 - 31/01/2022)
Partanen, Jarmo (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Bioenergy and renewables research (01/04/2019 - 31/03/2021)
Breyer, Christian (Solar Economy)
Funder: Other Finnish
Uniikkiutta etsimässä (01/03/2019 - 31/12/2019)
Maijanen-Kyläheiko, Päivi (Strategy, Innovation and Sustainability, MSIS)
Funder: Other Finnish
Huiskonen, Janne (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Reinikainen, Satu-Pia (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Podmetina, Daria (Kouvola)
Funder: Other Finnish
Luottamus tekoälyn käyttöönotossa (01/01/2019 - 31/12/2020)
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management, TIJO / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Other Finnish
Pyrhönen, Juha (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Business Finland
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Other Finnish
Helin, Tapio (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Sainio, Tuomo (Separation and Purification Technology)
Funder: Business Finland
Repo, Eveliina (Separation and Purification Technology)
Funder: Business Finland
Ullakko, Kari (Physics)
Funder: Business Finland
Sopanen, Jussi (Machine Dynamics)
Funder: Other Finnish
Repo, Eveliina (Separation and Purification Technology)
Funder: Other Finnish
SmartTram-LUT (01/01/2019 - 31/12/2020)
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Business Finland
Sillanpää, Mika (Green Chemistry)
Funder: Other Finnish
ISA-LUT (01/01/2019 - 31/03/2021)
Björk, Timo (Laboratory of Steel Structures)
Funder: Business Finland
Ruskovaara, Elena (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Grönman, Kaisa (Sustainable Solutions)
Funder: European Commission
Sillanpää, Mika (Green Chemistry)
Funder: Other Finnish
Sillanpää, Mika (Green Chemistry)
Funder: Other Finnish
Kärki, Timo (Fiber Composite Laboratory)
Funder: Other International
Niemi, Petri (Common, Industrial Engineering and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Kauranen, Terttu (Performance guidance and planning)
Funder: Business Finland
Sillanpää, Mika (Green Chemistry)
Funder: Other Finnish
Helin, Tapio (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Varis, Juha (Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Jantunen, Ari (Strategy, Innovation and Sustainability, MSIS)
Funder: Other Finnish
Pajunen, Kati (Accounting, Strategy Research and Economics, LAMO)
Funder: Other Finnish
Kähkönen, Anni-Kaisa (Supply Management, MSM)
Funder: Other Finnish
Kasurinen, Jussi (Common, Industrial Engineering and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Repo, Eveliina (Separation and Purification Technology)
Funder: Other Finnish
Hilmola, Olli-Pekka (Kouvola)
Funder: Other International
Eskelinen, Harri (Laboratory of Welding Technology)
Funder: Other International
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/8 Next page Last page
Share link