Projects (856)

Sort by: Date | Name | Updated on
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/18 Next page Last page
A Ä B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Ö P Q R S T U V W Y Z All 
Silventoinen, Pertti (Laboratory of Applied Electronics)
Funder: Business Finland
Pynnönen, Mikko (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE) / Mikkeli)
Funder: Other Finnish
Sainio, Tuomo (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Highly Optimized Energy Systems (01/08/2020 - 31/07/2022)
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Smolander, Kari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Salmimies, Riina (LUT School of Engineering Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Ranta, Tapio (Laboratory of Bioenergy / Mikkeli)
Funder: Other Finnish
Kallioinen, Mari (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Ritala, Paavo (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other Finnish
AluWeld (15/09/2020 - 15/09/2023)
Björk, Timo (Laboratory of Steel Structures)
Funder: Business Finland
Ranta, Tapio (Laboratory of Bioenergy / Mikkeli)
Funder: Other Finnish
Hokkanen, Janne (Program Services)
Funder: Other Finnish
TalentHUB Etelä-Karjala (01/03/2020 - 28/02/2022)
Hannikainen-Himanen, Elina (Student Services)
Funder: Other Finnish
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Participatory Communication of Science (01/01/2020 - 31/12/2022)
Knutas, Antti (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Kallioinen, Mari (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Ahola, Jero (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Suikkanen, Heikki (Nuclear Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Suikkanen, Heikki (Nuclear Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Building the Civic DataScape (01/09/2020 - 31/08/2023)
Wolff, Annika (Platform LENS DIGI-USER)
Funder: Academy of Finland
SmartTram-LUT (01/01/2019 - 31/03/2021)
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Business Finland
Laatikainen, Katri (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management (KM) / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Business Finland
Ilmaisinteknologiasta hyvinvointia (01/10/2020 - 31/03/2021)
Luukka, Panja (Physics)
Funder: Business Finland
Sopanen, Jussi (Machine Dynamics)
Funder: Business Finland
TIERA (01/06/2020 - 31/05/2022)
Handroos, Heikki (Laboratory of Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Business Finland
Pyrhönen, Juha (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Business Finland
Breyer, Christian (Solar Economy)
Funder: European Commission
Advanced PTS Analysis for LTO (01/10/2020 - 30/09/2024)
Hyvärinen, Juhani (Nuclear Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Hyvärinen, Juhani (Nuclear Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
SciberCity (01/12/2019 - 30/09/2020)
Wolff, Annika (Platform LENS DIGI-USER)
Funder: European Commission
Lintukangas, Katrina (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Häkkinen, Antti (Separation Science)
Funder: European Commission
Raw Materials Manager Course (01/01/2020 - 31/10/2022)
Lampinen, Matti (LUT School of Engineering Science)
Funder: European Commission
Tuunila, Ritva (Separation Science)
Funder: European Commission
Kauranen, Terttu (Performance Guidance and Planning)
Funder: Business Finland
Tuunila, Ritva (Separation Science)
Funder: European Commission
BIZMET (01/07/2018 - 31/12/2020)
Nuortila-Jokinen, Jutta (Platform LENS RE-SOURCE)
Funder: European Commission
Industrial Symbiosis Hub (01/01/2020 - 31/12/2021)
Varis, Juha (Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Grönman, Kaisa (Sustainable Solutions)
Funder: European Commission
Häkkinen, Antti (Separation Science)
Funder: European Commission
Väätänen, Juha (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE))
Funder: European Commission
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: European Commission
Leppäaho, Tanja (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Häkkinen, Antti (Separation Science)
Funder: European Commission
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/18 Next page Last page
Share link