Projects (658)

Sort by: Date | Name | Updated on
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/7 Next page Last page
A Ä B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z All 
Identity Management in PUbLic SErvices (01/02/2021 - 31/01/2024)
Smolander, Kari (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Hyvärinen, Juhani (Nuclear Safety Research Unit)
Funder: Other Finnish
Niemi, Petri (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: European Commission
Collan, Mikael (Finance and Business Analytics (FBA))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Ullakko, Kari (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Handroos, Heikki (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Vakiolämpö (01/01/2021 - 30/06/2021)
Varis, Juha (Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Alustatalouden ohituskaistat (01/01/2021 - 31/12/2021)
Ritala, Paavo (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other Finnish
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Saarenketo, Sami (International Marketing (IM))
Funder: Other Finnish
Maijanen-Kyläheiko, Päivi (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: European Commission
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Other Finnish
(Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
South Carelian Electric Test Laboratory (01/01/2021 - 30/06/2022)
Silventoinen, Pertti (Laboratory of Applied Electronics)
Funder: Other Finnish
Sopanen, Jussi (Machine Dynamics)
Funder: Business Finland
Lassila, Jukka (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
(Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Breyer, Christian (Professor of Solar Economy)
Funder: European Commission
Niemi, Petri (Common, Industrial Engineering and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Ilmaisinteknologiasta hyvinvointia (01/10/2020 - 31/03/2021)
Luukka, Panja (Physics)
Funder: Business Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Advanced PTS Analysis for LTO (01/10/2020 - 30/09/2024)
Hyvärinen, Juhani (Nuclear Safety Research Unit)
Funder: European Commission
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management (KM) / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Business Finland
AluWeld (15/09/2020 - 15/09/2023)
Björk, Timo (Laboratory of Steel Structures)
Funder: Business Finland
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management (KM) / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Other Finnish
Lintukangas, Katrina (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Björk, Timo (Laboratory of Steel Structures)
Funder: Other Finnish
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Suikkanen, Heikki (Nuclear Safety Research Unit)
Funder: European Commission
Leppäaho, Tanja (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Olkkonen, Laura (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Hyvärinen, Juhani (Nuclear Safety Research Unit)
Funder: European Commission
Suikkanen, Heikki (Nuclear Safety Research Unit)
Funder: Business Finland
Highly Optimized Energy Systems (01/08/2020 - 31/07/2022)
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Kallioinen, Mari (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Laatikainen, Katri (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Mänttäri, Mika (Separation Science)
Funder: European Commission
TIERA (01/06/2020 - 31/05/2022)
Handroos, Heikki (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Business Finland
Jastrzebski, Rafal (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Hokkanen, Janne (Program Services)
Funder: Other Finnish
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Smolander, Kari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Happonen, Ari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Roininen, Lassi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Häkkinen, Antti (Separation Science)
Funder: European Commission
PLASTin - All-in for Plastics Recycling (01/03/2020 - 28/02/2022)
Horttanainen, Mika (Sustainable Solutions)
Funder: Business Finland
Naiset tasa-arvoisesti uralle - NAU! (01/03/2020 - 31/08/2022)
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Software Rejuvenation (01/03/2020 - 28/02/2021)
Lenarduzzi, Valentina (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Kähkönen, Anni-Kaisa (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: Other Finnish
Chechurin, Leonid (Systems Engineering)
Funder: Other International
LUMA Tiedeluokka (01/03/2020 - 31/12/2022)
Junttila, Virpi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
TalentHUB Etelä-Karjala (01/03/2020 - 28/02/2022)
Kuiri, Maija (Partnerships and Networks)
Funder: Other Finnish
Albareda, Laura (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other International
Roininen, Lassi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
eSport Kipinä (01/02/2020 - 30/09/2022)
Huiskonen, Janne (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Ritala, Paavo (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other Finnish
Horttanainen, Mika (Sustainable Solutions)
Funder: Other International
Raw Materials Manager Course (01/01/2020 - 31/10/2022)
Lampinen, Matti (LUT School of Engineering Science)
Funder: European Commission
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Electrical Motor Active Drive (01/01/2020 - 30/06/2021)
Pyrhönen, Juha (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Business Finland
Matikainen, Marko (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Sainio, Tuomo (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Tuunila, Ritva (Separation Science)
Funder: European Commission
Mänttäri, Mika (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Vartiainen, Erik (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: European Commission
Breyer, Christian (Professor of Solar Economy)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Citizens as Pilots of Smart Cities (01/01/2020 - 31/12/2023)
(Innovation Management)
Funder: Other International
Industrial Symbiosis Hub (01/01/2020 - 31/12/2021)
Varis, Juha (Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Biotalouden uudet tuulet (01/01/2020 - 31/12/2021)
(Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Pyrhönen, Juha (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Business Finland
Oikkonen, Elena (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: European Commission
EDUFI Fellowship Anton Mandrik (01/01/2020 - 31/12/2020)
Chechurin, Leonid (Systems Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Koiranen, Tuomas (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Other International
Kutvonen, Antero (Innovation Management)
Funder: European Commission
Kuivalainen, Olli (International Marketing (IM))
Funder: Other Finnish
Ikävalko, Markku (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE))
Funder: European Commission
e3Power - LUT (01/10/2019 - 30/09/2021)
Pyrhönen, Olli (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Barbiellini, Bernardo (Physics)
Funder: Other International
Huiskonen, Janne (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Business Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Partanen, Jarmo (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Koivuniemi, Jouni (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management (KM) / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Business Finland
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Ullakko, Kari (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Hallikas, Jukka (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: European Commission
Entrepreneurship for Women in Tech (01/09/2019 - 31/05/2022)
Kasurinen, Jussi (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Academy of Finland
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/7 Next page Last page
Share link