Projects (683)

Sort by: Date | Name | Updated on
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/14 Next page Last page
A Ä B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z All 
Identity Management in PUbLic SErvices (01/02/2021 - 31/01/2024)
Smolander, Kari (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Alustatalouden ohituskaistat (01/01/2021 - 31/12/2021)
Ritala, Paavo (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other Finnish
Leminen, Ville (Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
South Carelian Electric Test Laboratory (01/01/2021 - 30/06/2022)
Silventoinen, Pertti (Laboratory of Applied Electronics)
Funder: Other Finnish
Leminen, Ville (Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Lassila, Jukka (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
Advanced PTS Analysis for LTO (01/10/2020 - 30/09/2024)
Hyvärinen, Juhani (Nuclear Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Niemi, Petri (Common, Industrial Engineering and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Breyer, Christian (Solar Economy)
Funder: European Commission
Ilmaisinteknologiasta hyvinvointia (01/10/2020 - 31/03/2021)
Luukka, Panja (Physics)
Funder: Business Finland
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management (KM) / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Business Finland
AluWeld (15/09/2020 - 15/09/2023)
Björk, Timo (Laboratory of Steel Structures)
Funder: Business Finland
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management (KM) / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Other Finnish
Hyvärinen, Juhani (Nuclear Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Mänttäri, Mika (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Leppäaho, Tanja (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Björk, Timo (Laboratory of Steel Structures)
Funder: Other Finnish
Lintukangas, Katrina (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Building the Civic DataScape (01/09/2020 - 31/08/2023)
Wolff, Annika (Platform LENS DIGI-USER)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Olkkonen, Laura (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Suikkanen, Heikki (Nuclear Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Highly Optimized Energy Systems (01/08/2020 - 31/07/2022)
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Kallioinen, Mari (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
Suikkanen, Heikki (Nuclear Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Laatikainen, Katri (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Jastrzebski, Rafal (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
TIERA (01/06/2020 - 31/05/2022)
Handroos, Heikki (Laboratory of Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Business Finland
Mänttäri, Mika (Separation Science)
Funder: European Commission
Hokkanen, Janne (Program Services)
Funder: Other Finnish
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Smolander, Kari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Happonen, Ari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Roininen, Lassi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Software Rejuvenation (01/03/2020 - 28/02/2021)
Lenarduzzi, Valentina (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Chechurin, Leonid (Systems Engineering)
Funder: Other International
PLASTin - All-in for Plastics Recycling (01/03/2020 - 28/02/2022)
Horttanainen, Mika (Sustainable Solutions)
Funder: Business Finland
TalentHUB Etelä-Karjala (01/03/2020 - 28/02/2022)
Hannikainen-Himanen, Elina (Student Services)
Funder: Other Finnish
Naiset tasa-arvoisesti uralle - NAU! (01/03/2020 - 31/08/2022)
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
P2XENABLE (01/03/2020 - 31/07/2022)
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Kähkönen, Anni-Kaisa (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: Other Finnish
LUMA Tiedeluokka (01/03/2020 - 31/12/2022)
Junttila, Virpi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Roininen, Lassi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
eSport Kipinä (01/02/2020 - 30/09/2022)
Huiskonen, Janne (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Albareda, Laura (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other International
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/14 Next page Last page
Share link