Projects (805)

Sort by: Date | Name | Updated on
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/9 Next page Last page
A Ä B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Ö P Q R S T U V W Y Z All 
SUPER-ACTIVATED CARBON (05/10/2020 - 30/09/2022)
Kallioinen, Mari (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
Advanced PTS Analysis for LTO (01/10/2020 - 30/09/2024)
Hyvärinen, Juhani (Nuclear Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Ilmaisinteknologiasta hyvinvointia (01/10/2020 - 31/03/2021)
Luukka, Panja (Physics)
Funder: Business Finland
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
Ranta, Tapio (Laboratory of Bioenergy / Mikkeli)
Funder: Other Finnish
Breyer, Christian (Solar Economy)
Funder: European Commission
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management (KM) / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Business Finland
AluWeld (15/09/2020 - 15/09/2023)
Björk, Timo (Laboratory of Steel Structures)
Funder: Business Finland
Hyvärinen, Juhani (Nuclear Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Leppäaho, Tanja (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Lintukangas, Katrina (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Olkkonen, Laura (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Pynnönen, Mikko (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE) / Mikkeli)
Funder: Other Finnish
Suikkanen, Heikki (Nuclear Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Suikkanen, Heikki (Nuclear Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Kallioinen, Mari (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
Highly Optimized Energy Systems (01/08/2020 - 31/07/2022)
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Ranta, Tapio (Laboratory of Bioenergy / Mikkeli)
Funder: Other Finnish
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Park, YuRi (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Laatikainen, Katri (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Jastrzebski, Rafal (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Mänttäri, Mika (Separation Science)
Funder: European Commission
TIERA (01/06/2020 - 31/05/2022)
Handroos, Heikki (Laboratory of Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Business Finland
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Hokkanen, Janne (Program Services)
Funder: Other Finnish
Smolander, Kari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Häkkinen, Antti (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Roininen, Lassi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Rantanen, Hannu (Performance Management / Lahti)
Funder: Other Finnish
Software Rejuvenation (01/03/2020 - 28/02/2021)
Lenarduzzi, Valentina (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Chechurin, Leonid (Systems Engineering)
Funder: Other International
PLASTin - All-in for Plastics Recycling (01/03/2020 - 28/02/2022)
Horttanainen, Mika (Sustainable Solutions)
Funder: Business Finland
TalentHUB Etelä-Karjala (01/03/2020 - 28/02/2022)
Hannikainen-Himanen, Elina (Student Services)
Funder: Other Finnish
Naiset tasa-arvoisesti uralle - NAU! (01/03/2020 - 31/08/2022)
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Kähkönen, Anni-Kaisa (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: Other Finnish
LUMA Tiedeluokka (01/03/2020 - 31/12/2022)
Junttila, Virpi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Albareda, Laura (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other International
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Kallioinen, Mari (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Roininen, Lassi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
eSport Kipinä (01/02/2020 - 30/09/2022)
Huiskonen, Janne (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Raw Materials Manager Course (01/01/2020 - 31/10/2022)
Lampinen, Matti (LUT School of Engineering Science)
Funder: European Commission
Matikainen, Marko (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Sainio, Tuomo (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Mänttäri, Mika (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Horttanainen, Mika (Sustainable Solutions)
Funder: Other International
EDUFI Fellowship Anton Mandrik (01/01/2020 - 31/12/2020)
Chechurin, Leonid (Systems Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Koiranen, Tuomas (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Biotalouden uudet tuulet (01/01/2020 - 31/12/2021)
Leminen, Ville (Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Mänttäri, Mika (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Mänttäri, Mika (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
STN Ohjelmajohtaja 2019 (01/01/2020 - 31/08/2022)
Kahiluoto, Helena (Sustainability science, Lahti)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Breyer, Christian (Solar Economy)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Citizens as Pilots of Smart Cities (01/01/2020 - 31/12/2023)
(Innovation Management)
Funder: Other International
Vartiainen, Erik (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Pyrhönen, Juha (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Business Finland
Electrical Motor Active Drive (01/01/2020 - 30/06/2021)
Pyrhönen, Juha (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Business Finland
Ritala, Paavo (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other Finnish
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Industrial Symbiosis Hub (01/01/2020 - 31/12/2021)
Varis, Juha (Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Tuunila, Ritva (Separation Science)
Funder: European Commission
Podmetina, Daria (Kouvola)
Funder: European Commission
Oikkonen, Elena (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: European Commission
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: European Commission
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Other International
Kutvonen, Antero (Innovation Management)
Funder: European Commission
Ikävalko, Markku (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE))
Funder: European Commission
Kuivalainen, Olli (International Marketing (IM))
Funder: Other Finnish
Partanen, Jarmo (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Koivuniemi, Jouni (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Huiskonen, Janne (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Business Finland
Barbiellini, Bernardo (Physics)
Funder: Other International
e3Power - LUT (01/10/2019 - 30/09/2021)
Pyrhönen, Olli (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Podmetina, Daria (Kouvola)
Funder: European Commission
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Ranta, Tapio (Laboratory of Bioenergy / Mikkeli)
Funder: Other Finnish
Vihreän kasvun biokylä (02/09/2019 - 31/08/2021)
Linnanen, Lassi (Laboratory of Sustainability Change)
Funder: Other Finnish
Häkkinen, Antti (Separation Science)
Funder: European Commission
Kälviäinen, Heikki (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management (KM) / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Business Finland
Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Srivastava, Varsha (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Handroos, Heikki (Laboratory of Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Other Finnish
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/9 Next page Last page
Share link