Projects (139)

Sort by: Date | Name | Updated on
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/2 Next page Last page
A Ä B C D E F G H I K L M N O P Q R S T U V Y All 
Happonen, Ari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Chechurin, Leonid
Funder: European Commission
Identity Management in PUbLic SErvices (01/02/2021 - 31/01/2024)
Smolander, Kari (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Jaatinen-Värri, Ahti (Fluid Dynamics)
Funder: Tekes
Chechurin, Leonid (Systems Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Silventoinen, Pertti (Laboratory of Applied Electronics)
Funder: Business Finland
Smolander, Kari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Participatory Communication of Science (01/01/2020 - 31/12/2022)
Knutas, Antti (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Building the Civic DataScape (01/09/2020 - 31/08/2023)
Wolff, Annika (Platform LENS DIGI-USER)
Funder: Academy of Finland
SmartTram-LUT (01/01/2019 - 31/03/2021)
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Business Finland
Sopanen, Jussi (Machine Dynamics)
Funder: Business Finland
SciberCity (01/12/2019 - 30/09/2020)
Wolff, Annika (Platform LENS DIGI-USER)
Funder: European Commission
Kasurinen, Jussi (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Huiskonen, Janne (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Business Finland
Erasmus Mundus PERCCOM master course (01/01/2018 - 29/02/2020)
Porras, Jari
Funder: European Commission
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Entrepreneurship for Women in Tech (01/09/2019 - 31/05/2022)
Kasurinen, Jussi (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Tekes
LUMA Tiedeluokka (01/03/2020 - 31/12/2022)
Junttila, Virpi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Digital Disruption of Industry (DDI) (01/05/2015 - 30/04/2021)
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management (KM) / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Häkkinen, Antti (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Software Rejuvenation (01/03/2020 - 28/02/2021)
Lenarduzzi, Valentina (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Rantanen, Hannu (Performance Management / Lahti)
Funder: Other Finnish
Koivuniemi, Jouni (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Rantanen, Hannu (Performance Management / Lahti)
Funder: Other Finnish
eSport Kipinä (01/02/2020 - 30/09/2022)
Huiskonen, Janne (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Teollisuuden 3D tulostus (Me3DI) (01/09/2018 - 31/12/2020)
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Other Finnish
Teollisuuden 3D tulostus - investointi (01/09/2018 - 31/12/2020)
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Other Finnish
Tuunila, Ritva (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Albareda, Laura (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other International
Sopanen, Jussi (Machine Dynamics)
Funder: Other Finnish
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Valkeapää, Sari (Continuing Education, Business)
Funder: Other Finnish
Huiskonen, Janne (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Digitaalisen transformaation johtaminen (01/10/2019 - 30/09/2022)
Ukko, Juhani (Performance Management / Lahti)
Funder: Other Finnish
Roininen, Lassi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Smolander, Kari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Kutvonen, Antero (Innovation Management)
Funder: European Commission
SimMagic-LUT (01/11/2019 - 30/04/2020)
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Business Finland
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Other International
Ranta, Tapio (Laboratory of Bioenergy / Mikkeli)
Funder: Other Finnish
(Laser Processing)
Funder: Business Finland
DigiBuzz-LUT (01/10/2019 - 30/09/2021)
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Business Finland
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Handroos, Heikki (Laboratory of Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Other Finnish
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management (KM) / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Business Finland
Varis, Juha (Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Helin, Tapio (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Helin, Tapio (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Ullakko, Kari (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Kälviäinen, Heikki (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Tekes
Pyrhönen, Olli (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Mänttäri, Mika (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
New Art of Reason (01/09/2016 - 31/12/2019)
(Laser Processing)
Funder: Business Finland
Porras, Jari
Funder: Other Finnish
Game Cluster (01/01/2013 - 30/06/2014)
Smolander, Kari
Funder: Other Finnish
Porras, Jari
Funder: Other Finnish
N4S (01/01/2015 - 31/12/2015)
Smolander, Kari
Funder: Tekes
Ikonen, Jouni
Funder: European Commission
InnoVire (01/01/2011 - 30/04/2013)
Torkkeli, Marko (Kouvola)
Funder: Other Finnish
Torkkeli, Marko (Kouvola)
Funder: Other Finnish
Torkkeli, Marko (Kouvola)
Funder: Other International
Open Innovation Simulation (01/04/2011 - 31/12/2013)
Torkkeli, Marko (Kouvola)
Funder: Tekes
Smolander, Kari
Funder: Other Finnish
Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Handroos, Heikki (Laboratory of Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Other International
Helin, Tapio (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Collan, Mikael (Finance and Business Analytics (FBA))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Ullakko, Kari (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Ullakko, Kari (Physics)
Funder: Business Finland
Nuorista voimaa e-urheiluun (01/09/2018 - 30/04/2019)
Hokkanen, Janne (Program Services)
Funder: Other Finnish
Niemi, Petri (Common, Industrial Engineering and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Laatikainen, Katri (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Pyrhönen, Olli (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Melkas, Helinä (Innovation Management / Lahti)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Hallikas, Jukka (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Saarenketo, Sami (LUT School of Business and Management)
Funder: Tekes
Design for Value (01/01/2018 - 30/04/2019)
Funder: Tekes
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Tekes
Funder: Tekes
Hallikas, Jukka (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: Tekes
Kärki, Timo (Fiber Composite Laboratory)
Funder: Tekes
FIDIMA (15/08/2018 - 31/12/2018)
(Laser Processing)
Funder: Business Finland
Funder: Tekes
Maritime digital supply space (MDSS) (01/01/2018 - 31/01/2020)
Hallikas, Jukka (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: Tekes
Hannola, Lea
Funder: European Commission
Collan, Mikael (Finance and Business Analytics (FBA))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Lensu, Lasse
Funder: Academy of Finland
Yrityskylän vaikuttavuus -tutkimus (01/01/2018 - 30/04/2019)
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Lassila, Jukka (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Other International
Roininen, Lassi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Milojevic, Andrija (Laboratory of Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Haario, Heikki (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Haario, Heikki
Funder: Academy of Finland
Funder: Academy of Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/2 Next page Last page
Share link