Projects (528)

Sort by: Date | Name | Updated on
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/6 Next page Last page
A Ä B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Ö P Q R S T U V Y Z All 
CMS RPC Optical Links (CMS Links) (01/01/2015 - 31/12/2018)
Tuuva, Tuure
Funder: Other Finnish
Lindh, Pia (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Tekes
ENERVAKSU (02/08/2015 - 30/06/2017)
Häkkinen, Antti
Funder: Tekes
Funder: Tekes
Controlled separation and conversion (01/01/2014 - 30/06/2017)
Mänttäri, Mika
Funder: Tekes
Advanced cellulose to Novel Products (01/06/2014 - 31/08/2017)
Lindell, Henry
Funder: Tekes
System Integrated Metal Processes-SIMP (01/01/2014 - 30/06/2017)
Sainio, Tuomo
Funder: Tekes
Zero Hertz Solutions (01/06/2015 - 31/07/2017)
Partanen, Jarmo (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Tekes
LVDC RULES (03/08/2015 - 30/09/2018)
Partanen, Jarmo (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Tekes
Wu, Huapeng (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Academy of Finland
(Fluid Dynamics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Silventoinen, Pertti (Laboratory of Applied Electronics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Matikainen, Marko (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
(Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
(Laboratory of Heat Transfer and Fluid Dynamics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Matikainen, Marko (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Petrov, Ilya (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Jastrzebski, Rafal (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Jastrzebski, Rafal (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
(Laboratory of Welding Technology)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Ullakko, Kari
Funder: Academy of Finland
New Business from Cross-Enterprise Data (01/04/2016 - 30/09/2017)
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Tekes
ReFaMo Realtime Fatigue Monitoring (01/05/2017 - 30/04/2019)
Björk, Timo (Laboratory of Steel Structures)
Funder: Tekes
Horttanainen, Mika (Sustainable Solutions)
Funder: European Commission
Sopanen, Jussi (Machine Dynamics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Hyppänen, Timo (Laboratory of Heat Transfer and Fluid Dynamics)
Funder: European Commission
(Laboratory of Welding Technology)
Funder: Other Finnish
(Laser Processing)
Funder: Other Finnish
LUT buustia alueen pk-yrityksille (30/10/2015 - 31/03/2018)
Grönlund, Tanja (Pre-Grant Services)
Funder: Other Finnish
Hakala, Henri (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE) / Mikkeli)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Jastrzebski, Rafal (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Leppäaho, Tanja (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Puumalainen, Kaisu
Funder: Academy of Finland
Ahola, Jero (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Funder: Academy of Finland
Funder: Tekes
Handroos, Heikki (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Tekes
Funder: Tekes
Funder: Tekes
Kärki, Timo (Fiber Composite Laboratory)
Funder: Tekes
Ranta, Tapio (Laboratory of Bioenergy / Mikkeli)
Funder: Other Finnish
Ahola, Jero (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Kälviäinen, Heikki (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Haario, Heikki
Funder: Academy of Finland
Urban infra revolution (01/11/2017 - 31/10/2020)
Häkkinen, Antti (Separation Science)
Funder: European Commission
Digital Twin of Rotor System (01/01/2018 - 31/12/2019)
Sopanen, Jussi (Machine Dynamics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Silventoinen, Pertti (Laboratory of Applied Electronics)
Funder: European Commission
Ullakko, Kari
Funder: Tekes
FusionGrid (01/01/2018 - 30/06/2020)
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Q-HEALTH (01/01/2017 - 01/01/2019)
Silventoinen, Pertti (Laboratory of Applied Electronics)
Funder: Tekes
Metanointiteknologian teollistaminen (01/05/2017 - 30/06/2018)
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Ranta, Tapio (Laboratory of Bioenergy / Mikkeli)
Funder: Other Finnish
Soukka, Risto (Sustainable Solutions)
Funder: Tekes
Varis, Juha (Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: Tekes
Ranta, Tapio (Laboratory of Bioenergy / Mikkeli)
Funder: Other Finnish
Kauranne, Tuomo
Funder: Other Finnish
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Kianto, Aino (Knowledge Management (KM) / Lahti)
Funder: Other Finnish
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Puumalainen, Kaisu (MSIS)
Funder: Other Finnish
Virkki-Hatakka, Terhi
Funder: Other Finnish
Finnish Solar Revolution FSR (01/06/2016 - 31/12/2018)
Silventoinen, Pertti (Laboratory of Applied Electronics)
Funder: Tekes
Electricity Market Group - Scholarships (01/08/2016 - 31/12/2045)
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Tardamotive LWLC electrical drives (08/08/2016 - 12/10/2018)
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Tekes
Pynnönen, Olli-Pekka (LUT Voima)
Funder: Tekes
Pyrhönen, Juha (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Tekes
Pyrhönen, Juha (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Other Finnish
Kilpailukykyä tietojohtamisella (01/01/2018 - 31/12/2018)
Kianto, Aino (Knowledge Management (KM) / Lahti)
Funder: Other Finnish
Ranta, Tapio (Laboratory of Bioenergy / Mikkeli)
Funder: Other Finnish
Jalali, Payman (Thermodynamics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Linnanen, Lassi (Laboratory of Sustainability Change)
Funder: Other Finnish
Pikkuyrittäjät junnuyliopistossa (01/01/2018 - 31/12/2018)
Koikkalainen, Kati (School Cooperation)
Funder: Other Finnish
Melkas, Helinä (Innovation Management / Lahti)
Funder: Tekes
Video-Supported Education Alliance (01/01/2018 - 31/12/2020)
Melkas, Helinä (Innovation Management / Lahti)
Funder: European Commission
Hokkanen, Janne (Program Services)
Funder: Other International
Funder: Other Finnish
Funder: Academy of Finland
Vakkilainen, Esa (Laboratory of Sustainable Energy Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Energy Efficient IoT Deployment (01/09/2018 - 31/08/2021)
Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Thermal Radiation Sensor Consortium (01/01/2018 - 31/12/2021)
Mityakov, Andrey (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
CitiCAP (01/01/2018 - 31/12/2020)
Kahiluoto, Helena (Sustainability science, Lahti)
Funder: European Commission
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: European Commission
Digitreenari lukioihin! (01/06/2017 - 31/05/2018)
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Yrittäjyyskasvatuksen kehittäminen (01/06/2017 - 31/12/2018)
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Oikkonen, Elena
Funder: Other Finnish
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: European Commission
Uotila, Tuomo (Innovation Management / Lahti)
Funder: Other Finnish
Yrittäjyyden ekosysteemit (01/01/2018 - 31/12/2018)
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Uotila, Tuomo (Innovation Management / Lahti)
Funder: Other International
Koivuniemi, Jouni (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Beyond text (01/01/2018 - 31/08/2019)
Uotila, Tuomo (Innovation Management / Lahti)
Funder: European Commission
Torkkeli, Marko (Kouvola)
Funder: European Commission
Ritala, Paavo (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other Finnish
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/6 Next page Last page
Share link