Projects (166)

Sort by: Date | Name | Updated on
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/2 Next page Last page
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y All 
Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Collan, Mikael (Finance and Business Analytics (FBA))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Melkas, Helinä (Innovation Management / Lahti)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Handroos, Heikki (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Layek, Rama (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Ullakko, Kari (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Leppäaho, Tanja (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Mänttäri, Mika (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Lintukangas, Katrina (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Building the Civic DataScape (01/09/2020 - 31/08/2023)
Wolff, Annika
Funder: Academy of Finland
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Olkkonen, Laura (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Roininen, Lassi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Roininen, Lassi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
STN Ohjelmajohtaja 2019 (01/01/2020 - 31/08/2022)
Kahiluoto, Helena (Sustainability science, Lahti)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Breyer, Christian (Professor of Solar Economy)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Smolander, Kari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Vartiainen, Erik (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Matikainen, Marko (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
(Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Kosonen, Antti (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Ullakko, Kari (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Kälviäinen, Heikki (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Rueda Marquez, Juan
Funder: Academy of Finland
Nevaranta, Niko (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Uusitalo, Antti (Fluid Dynamics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Levänen, Jarkko (Sustainable Solutions)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Helin, Tapio (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Helin, Tapio (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Mänttäri, Mika (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Hakala, Henri (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE) / Mikkeli)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Laatikainen, Katri (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Pyrhönen, Juha (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Horttanainen, Mika (Sustainable Solutions)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Laatikainen, Katri (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Roininen, Lassi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Roininen, Lassi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Asfaw, Solomon (Platform LES GREENRENEW (Reflex))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Milojevic, Andrija (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Energy Efficient IoT Deployment (01/09/2018 - 31/08/2021)
Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Vakkilainen, Esa (Laboratory of Sustainable Energy Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Melkas, Helinä (Innovation Management / Lahti)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Kälviäinen, Heikki (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Thermal Radiation Sensor Consortium (01/01/2018 - 31/12/2021)
Mityakov, Andrey (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Leppäaho, Tanja (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Haario, Heikki
Funder: Academy of Finland
Tuuva, Tuure (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Collan, Mikael (Finance and Business Analytics (FBA))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Digital Twin of Rotor System (01/01/2018 - 31/12/2019)
Sopanen, Jussi (Machine Dynamics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Haario, Heikki
Funder: Academy of Finland
Ullakko, Kari (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Handroos, Heikki (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Petrov, Ilya (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Hakala, Henri (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE) / Mikkeli)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Jalali, Payman (Thermodynamics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Leppäaho, Tanja (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Leppäaho, Tanja (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Collan, Mikael (Finance and Business Analytics (FBA))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Matikainen, Marko (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Matikainen, Marko (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Linnanen, Lassi (Laboratory of Sustainability Change)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Jastrzebski, Rafal (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Peltola, Petteri (Laboratory of Heat Transfer and Fluid Dynamics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Kahiluoto, Helena (Sustainability science, Lahti)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Sainio, Tuomo (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Jastrzebski, Rafal (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Heinonen, Jari
Funder: Academy of Finland
Klodowski, Adam (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Ahola, Jero (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Sainio, Tuomo (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Funder: Academy of Finland
Hyvärinen, Juhani (Nuclear Safety Research Unit)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Wu, Huapeng (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Kah, Paul (Laboratory of Welding Technology)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Kallioinen, Mari
Funder: Academy of Finland
Funder: Academy of Finland
Melkas, Helinä (Innovation Management / Lahti)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Uotila, Tuomo (Innovation Management / Lahti)
Funder: Academy of Finland
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/2 Next page Last page
Share link