Projects (60)

Sort by: Date | Name | Updated on
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/3 Next page Last page
A B C D E G H I J K M N O R S T U Y All 
Purhonen, Heikki (Nuclear Safety Research Unit)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Sopanen, Jussi (Machine Dynamics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Jastrzebski, Rafal (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Pyrhönen, Juha (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Thermal Radiation Sensor Consortium (01/01/2018 - 31/12/2021)
Mityakov, Andrey (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Pyrhönen, Juha (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Nerg, Janne (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Nerg, Janne (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Nerg, Janne (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Pyrhönen, Juha (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Ahola, Jero (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
SA/Lauhtuvien virtausten laskennallinen (01/09/2011 - 31/08/2016)
Turunen-Saaresti, Teemu (Fluid Dynamics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Sähkötekniikan tohtoriohjelma (01/01/2012 - 31/12/2015)
Pyrhönen, Juha (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Sähköenergiatekniikan tutkijakoulu (01/01/2010 - 31/12/2013)
Pyrhönen, Juha (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Jastrzebski, Rafal (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Wu, Huapeng (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Vakkilainen, Esa (Laboratory of Sustainable Energy Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Kosonen, Antti (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Hynynen, Katja (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Hyvärinen, Juhani (Nuclear Safety Research Unit)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Jalali, Payman (Thermodynamics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Kah, Paul (Laboratory of Welding Technology)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Salminen, Antti (Laser Processing)
Funder: Academy of Finland
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/3 Next page Last page
Share link