Projects (38)

Sort by: Date | Name | Updated on
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/1 Next page Last page
A B C D E H I K M N R S T U All 
Vuorema, Anne (Excellent Science Funding)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Breyer, Christian (Professor of Solar Economy)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Linnanen, Lassi (Laboratory of Sustainability Change)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Ahola, Jero (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Breyer, Christian (Professor of Solar Economy)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Thermal Radiation Sensor Consortium (01/01/2018 - 31/12/2021)
Mityakov, Andrey (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Energy Efficient IoT Deployment (01/09/2018 - 31/08/2021)
Juliano Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Digital Twin of Rotor System (01/01/2018 - 31/12/2019)
Sopanen, Jussi (Machine Dynamics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Asfaw, Solomon (Platform LES GREENRENEW (Reflex))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Ullakko, Kari (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Handroos, Heikki (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Collan, Mikael (Finance and Business Analytics (FBA))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Juliano Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Matikainen, Marko (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Kosonen, Antti (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Juliano Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Hyppänen, Timo (Laboratory of Heat Transfer and Fluid Dynamics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Hyvärinen, Juhani (Nuclear Safety Research Unit)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Pyrhönen, Juha (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Vakkilainen, Esa (Laboratory of Sustainable Energy Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Jalali, Payman (Thermodynamics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Ahola, Jero (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Jastrzebski, Rafal (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Sopanen, Jussi (Machine Dynamics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Kah, Paul (Laboratory of Welding Technology)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Jastrzebski, Rafal (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Jastrzebski, Rafal (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Petrov, Ilya (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Matikainen, Marko (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Peltola, Petteri (Laboratory of Heat Transfer and Fluid Dynamics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Silventoinen, Pertti (Laboratory of Applied Electronics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Backman, Jari (Fluid Dynamics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Wu, Huapeng (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Academy of Finland
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/1 Next page Last page
Share link