Projects (546)

Sort by: Date | Name | Updated on
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/6 Next page Last page
A Ä B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Ö P Q R S T U V Y Z All 
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Lahikainen, Katja (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
INTEGREYE (01/04/2021 - 30/09/2021)
Lensu, Lasse (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Tynjälä, Tero (Thermodynamics)
Funder: Business Finland
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: European Commission
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: European Commission
Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Metsä360 (15/02/2021 - 31/12/2021)
Salmimies, Riina (LUT School of Engineering Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Maijanen-Kyläheiko, Päivi (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other Finnish
Clean Propulsion Technologies - LUT (01/02/2021 - 31/01/2023)
Peltoniemi, Pasi (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Business Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Hyvärinen, Juhani (Nuclear Safety Research Unit)
Funder: Other Finnish
Identity Management in PUbLic SErvices (01/02/2021 - 31/01/2024)
Smolander, Kari (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Ukko, Juhani (Performance Management / Lahti)
Funder: Other Finnish
Chechurin, Leonid (Systems Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
South Carelian Electric Test Laboratory (01/01/2021 - 30/06/2022)
Silventoinen, Pertti (Laboratory of Applied Electronics)
Funder: Other Finnish
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Kähkönen, Anni-Kaisa (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: Other Finnish
Layek, Rama (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Islam, Najmul (Software Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Saarenketo, Sami (International Marketing (IM))
Funder: Other Finnish
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Other Finnish
Uusitalo, Ville (Laboratory of Sustainability Change)
Funder: Other Finnish
(Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
GreenBallast (01/01/2021 - 31/12/2022)
Handroos, Heikki (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Business Finland
Maijanen-Kyläheiko, Päivi (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: European Commission
Melkas, Helinä (Innovation Management / Lahti)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Alustatalouden ohituskaistat (01/01/2021 - 31/12/2021)
Ritala, Paavo (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other Finnish
Saunila, Minna (Performance Management / Lahti)
Funder: Other Finnish
Vakiolämpö (01/01/2021 - 30/06/2021)
Varis, Juha (Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Handroos, Heikki (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Collan, Mikael (Finance and Business Analytics (FBA))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Ullakko, Kari (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Niemi, Petri (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: European Commission
Sopanen, Jussi (Machine Dynamics)
Funder: Business Finland
(Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Lassila, Jukka (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Uusitalo, Ville (Laboratory of Sustainability Change)
Funder: Other Finnish
SUPER-ACTIVATED CARBON (05/10/2020 - 30/09/2022)
Kallioinen, Mari (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
Ilmaisinteknologiasta hyvinvointia (01/10/2020 - 31/05/2021)
Luukka, Panja (Physics)
Funder: Business Finland
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management (KM) / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Business Finland
Breyer, Christian (Professor of Solar Economy)
Funder: European Commission
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Ranta, Tapio (Laboratory of Bioenergy / Mikkeli)
Funder: Other Finnish
Advanced PTS Analysis for LTO (01/10/2020 - 30/09/2024)
Hyvärinen, Juhani (Nuclear Safety Research Unit)
Funder: European Commission
Niemi, Petri (Common, Industrial Engineering and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
AluWeld (15/09/2020 - 15/09/2023)
Björk, Timo (Laboratory of Steel Structures)
Funder: Business Finland
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management (KM) / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Other Finnish
Towards Carbon Neutral Metals (02/09/2020 - 31/08/2023)
Virolainen, Sami (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Olkkonen, Laura (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Pynnönen, Mikko (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE) / Mikkeli)
Funder: Other Finnish
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Building the Civic DataScape (01/09/2020 - 31/08/2023)
Wolff, Annika
Funder: Academy of Finland
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Mänttäri, Mika (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Suikkanen, Heikki (Nuclear Safety Research Unit)
Funder: European Commission
Hyvärinen, Juhani (Nuclear Safety Research Unit)
Funder: European Commission
Leppäaho, Tanja (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Björk, Timo (Laboratory of Steel Structures)
Funder: Other Finnish
Lintukangas, Katrina (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Ikäheimonen, Tuuli (Excellent Science Funding)
Funder: Other Finnish
Ranta, Tapio (Laboratory of Bioenergy / Mikkeli)
Funder: Other Finnish
Park, YuRi (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Suikkanen, Heikki (Nuclear Safety Research Unit)
Funder: Business Finland
Highly Optimized Energy Systems (01/08/2020 - 31/07/2022)
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Kallioinen, Mari (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Laatikainen, Katri (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Mänttäri, Mika (Separation Science)
Funder: European Commission
Jastrzebski, Rafal (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
TIERA (01/06/2020 - 31/05/2022)
Handroos, Heikki (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Business Finland
Hokkanen, Janne (Program Services)
Funder: Other Finnish
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Smolander, Kari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Happonen, Ari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Rantanen, Hannu (Performance Management / Lahti)
Funder: Other Finnish
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Roininen, Lassi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Häkkinen, Antti (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Häkkinen, Antti (Separation Science)
Funder: European Commission
Software Rejuvenation (01/03/2020 - 28/02/2021)
Lenarduzzi, Valentina (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
P2XENABLE (01/03/2020 - 31/07/2022)
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
PLASTin - All-in for Plastics Recycling (01/03/2020 - 28/02/2022)
Horttanainen, Mika (Sustainable Solutions)
Funder: Business Finland
Kähkönen, Anni-Kaisa (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: Other Finnish
Chechurin, Leonid (Systems Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Naiset tasa-arvoisesti uralle - NAU! (01/03/2020 - 31/08/2022)
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
TalentHUB Etelä-Karjala (01/03/2020 - 28/02/2022)
Kuiri, Maija (Partnerships and Networks)
Funder: Other Finnish
LUMA Tiedeluokka (01/03/2020 - 31/12/2022)
Junttila, Virpi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Roininen, Lassi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Albareda, Laura (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other International
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/6 Next page Last page
Share link