Projects (727)

Sort by: Date | Name | Updated on
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/8 Next page Last page
A Ä B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z All 
STEK_ABBluokka (01/05/2021 - 31/12/2021)
Ahola, Jero (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Luukka, Panja (Physics)
Funder: Business Finland
Virolainen, Sami (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
South Carelian Electric Test Laboratory (01/01/2021 - 30/06/2022)
Silventoinen, Pertti (Laboratory of Applied Electronics)
Funder: Other Finnish
e3Power - LUT (01/10/2019 - 31/12/2021)
Peltoniemi, Pasi (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Business Finland
Living Laboratory in Climate Change (15/11/2020 - 14/11/2023)
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Resolvo (01/09/2021 - 31/07/2023)
Peltoniemi, Pasi (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Business Finland
Islam, Najmul (Software Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Sopanen, Jussi (Machine Dynamics)
Funder: Business Finland
Vakiolämpö (01/01/2021 - 31/10/2021)
Varis, Juha (Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Laatikainen, Katri (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
5R REFINERY (01/01/2021 - 31/12/2023)
Sainio, Tuomo (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
Training Faculty on Blended Learning (01/03/2021 - 28/02/2023)
Kasurinen, Jussi (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Albareda, Laura (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other Finnish
Paasivaara, Maria (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
LUMA Innoverstas (01/05/2021 - 31/12/2022)
Naukkarinen, Johanna (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Leminen, Ville (Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Mänttäri, Mika (Separation Science)
Funder: European Commission
Maijanen-Kyläheiko, Päivi (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: European Commission
Suikkanen, Heikki (Nuclear Safety Research Unit)
Funder: European Commission
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: European Commission
Niemi, Petri (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: European Commission
Identity Management in PUbLic SErvices (01/02/2021 - 31/01/2024)
Smolander, Kari (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Hyvärinen, Juhani (Nuclear Safety Research Unit)
Funder: European Commission
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: European Commission
Ahola, Jero (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Tynjälä, Tero (Thermodynamics)
Funder: Business Finland
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management (KM) / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Business Finland
Clean Propulsion Technologies - LUT (01/02/2021 - 31/01/2023)
Peltoniemi, Pasi (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Business Finland
Lahikainen, Katja (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Koiranen, Tuomas
Funder: European Commission
Teollisuuden 3D tulostus (Me3DI) (01/09/2018 - 31/12/2020)
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Other Finnish
Electrical Motor Active Drive (01/01/2020 - 31/12/2021)
Pyrhönen, Juha (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Business Finland
Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Ilmaisinteknologiasta hyvinvointia (01/10/2020 - 31/05/2021)
Luukka, Panja (Physics)
Funder: Business Finland
Handroos, Heikki (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Business Finland
INTEGREYE (01/04/2021 - 30/09/2021)
Lensu, Lasse (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Ikävalko, Markku (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE))
Funder: European Commission
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
Ritvanen, Jouni (Laboratory of Heat Transfer and Fluid Dynamics)
Funder: European Commission
Urban infra revolution (01/11/2017 - 31/12/2020)
Häkkinen, Antti (Separation Science)
Funder: European Commission
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: European Commission
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management (KM) / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Business Finland
Chechurin, Leonid (Systems Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Metsä360 (15/02/2021 - 31/12/2021)
Salmimies, Riina (LUT School of Engineering Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Jastrzebski, Rafal (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Ojanen, Ville (Innovation Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Maijanen-Kyläheiko, Päivi (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other Finnish
Lassila, Jukka (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Mortazavi Baba Heidari, Sina (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE))
Funder: Other Finnish
Kuivalainen, Olli (International Marketing (IM))
Funder: Other Finnish
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management (KM) / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Other Finnish
Kähkönen, Anni-Kaisa (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: Other Finnish
Saarenketo, Sami (International Marketing (IM))
Funder: Other Finnish
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Other Finnish
Chechurin, Leonid
Funder: European Commission
Koivuniemi, Jouni (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Funder: Other Finnish
Kevyesti kasvuun (01/01/2018 - 31/01/2019)
Ritala, Paavo (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other Finnish
Hallikas, Jukka (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: European Commission
Ahola, Jero (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: European Commission
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: European Commission
Hyppänen, Timo (Laboratory of Heat Transfer and Fluid Dynamics)
Funder: European Commission
Horttanainen, Mika (Sustainable Solutions)
Funder: Other Finnish
Greenreality-kodit ja -yritykset (01/08/2018 - 31/07/2020)
Hokkanen, Janne (Program Services)
Funder: Other Finnish
Chechurin, Leonid
Funder: European Commission
Tuuva, Tuure (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Pynnönen, Mikko (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE) / Mikkeli)
Funder: Other Finnish
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Koiranen, Tuomas (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Kujanpää, Veli (Laboratory of Welding Technology)
Funder: European Commission
Training Scheme on Nuclear Engineering (01/05/2009 - 30/04/2013)
(Nuclear Safety Research Unit)
Funder: European Commission
Handroos, Heikki (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: European Commission
Handroos, Heikki (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: European Commission
Management of Euratom Fusion projects (01/05/2018 - 31/12/2020)
Handroos, Heikki (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: European Commission
Development of Remote Hand Robot (01/05/2018 - 31/12/2020)
Wu, Huapeng (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: European Commission
Roininen, Lassi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Lassila, Jukka (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Other International
Linnanen, Lassi (Laboratory of Sustainability Change)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Michelsen, Karl-Erik (MSIS)
Funder: European Commission
Ojanen, Ville
Funder: Tekes
Koiranen, Tuomas
Funder: Tekes
Sainio, Tuomo (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
COST MINEA (MinANTHRO) (04/03/2016 - 03/03/2020)
Horttanainen, Mika (Sustainable Solutions)
Funder: European Commission
Hallikas, Jukka (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Ahola, Jero (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Tarkiainen, Anssi (International Marketing (IM))
Funder: Other Finnish
Hokkanen, Janne (Program Services)
Funder: Other Finnish
Ikävalko, Markku (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE))
Funder: Other Finnish
Pyrhönen, Olli (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
LaserKond (01/01/2018 - 30/06/2019)
Jernström, Eeva
Funder: Tekes
Kälviäinen, Heikki (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Grönlund, Tanja (Pre-Grant Services)
Funder: Other Finnish
Koivuniemi, Jouni (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Reinikainen, Satu-Pia (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Hokkanen, Janne (Program Services)
Funder: Other Finnish
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/8 Next page Last page
Share link