Projects (722)

Sort by: Date | Name | Updated on
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/8 Next page Last page
A Ä B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z All 
LUMA Innoverstas (01/05/2021 - 31/12/2022)
Naukkarinen, Johanna (Laboratory of Electrical Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Albareda, Laura (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other Finnish
Lahikainen, Katja (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
INTEGREYE (01/04/2021 - 30/09/2021)
Lensu, Lasse (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Laatikainen, Katri (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Tynjälä, Tero (Thermodynamics)
Funder: Business Finland
Training Faculty on Blended Learning (01/03/2021 - 28/02/2023)
Kasurinen, Jussi (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: European Commission
Metsä360 (15/02/2021 - 31/12/2021)
Salmimies, Riina (LUT School of Engineering Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Hyvärinen, Juhani (Nuclear Safety Research Unit)
Funder: Other Finnish
Identity Management in PUbLic SErvices (01/02/2021 - 31/01/2024)
Smolander, Kari (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Maijanen-Kyläheiko, Päivi (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other Finnish
Clean Propulsion Technologies - LUT (01/02/2021 - 31/01/2023)
Peltoniemi, Pasi (Laboratory of Electrical Drives Technology)
Funder: Business Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Chechurin, Leonid (Systems Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Vakiolämpö (01/01/2021 - 30/06/2021)
Varis, Juha (Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Kähkönen, Anni-Kaisa (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: Other Finnish
Maijanen-Kyläheiko, Päivi (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: European Commission
Paasivaara, Maria (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Niemi, Petri (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: European Commission
Islam, Najmul (Software Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Saarenketo, Sami (International Marketing (IM))
Funder: Other Finnish
5R REFINERY (01/01/2021 - 31/12/2023)
Sainio, Tuomo (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
Ullakko, Kari (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Other Finnish
South Carelian Electric Test Laboratory (01/01/2021 - 30/06/2022)
Silventoinen, Pertti (Laboratory of Applied Electronics)
Funder: Other Finnish
Leminen, Ville (Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
GreenBallast (01/01/2021 - 31/12/2022)
Handroos, Heikki (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Business Finland
Collan, Mikael (Finance and Business Analytics (FBA))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Handroos, Heikki (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Alustatalouden ohituskaistat (01/01/2021 - 31/12/2021)
Ritala, Paavo (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other Finnish
Sopanen, Jussi (Machine Dynamics)
Funder: Business Finland
Leminen, Ville (Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Lassila, Jukka (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Breyer, Christian (Professor of Solar Economy)
Funder: European Commission
Ilmaisinteknologiasta hyvinvointia (01/10/2020 - 31/05/2021)
Luukka, Panja (Physics)
Funder: Business Finland
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management (KM) / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Business Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Advanced PTS Analysis for LTO (01/10/2020 - 30/09/2024)
Hyvärinen, Juhani (Nuclear Safety Research Unit)
Funder: European Commission
Niemi, Petri (Common, Industrial Engineering and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
AluWeld (15/09/2020 - 15/09/2023)
Björk, Timo (Laboratory of Steel Structures)
Funder: Business Finland
Towards Carbon Neutral Metals (02/09/2020 - 31/08/2023)
Virolainen, Sami (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management (KM) / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Other Finnish
Olkkonen, Laura (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Hyvärinen, Juhani (Nuclear Safety Research Unit)
Funder: European Commission
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Mänttäri, Mika (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Leppäaho, Tanja (International Business and Entrepreneurship (IBE))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Björk, Timo (Laboratory of Steel Structures)
Funder: Other Finnish
Lintukangas, Katrina (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Building the Civic DataScape (01/09/2020 - 31/08/2023)
Wolff, Annika
Funder: Academy of Finland
Repo, Eveliina (Separation Science)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Suikkanen, Heikki (Nuclear Safety Research Unit)
Funder: European Commission
Suikkanen, Heikki (Nuclear Safety Research Unit)
Funder: Business Finland
Kallioinen, Mari (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
Highly Optimized Energy Systems (01/08/2020 - 31/07/2022)
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Laatikainen, Katri (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Jastrzebski, Rafal (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Mänttäri, Mika (Separation Science)
Funder: European Commission
TIERA (01/06/2020 - 31/05/2022)
Handroos, Heikki (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Business Finland
Hokkanen, Janne (Program Services)
Funder: Other Finnish
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Smolander, Kari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Happonen, Ari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Pihkala, Timo (Entrepreneurship and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Roininen, Lassi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Häkkinen, Antti (Separation Science)
Funder: European Commission
Chechurin, Leonid (Systems Engineering)
Funder: Other International
LUMA Tiedeluokka (01/03/2020 - 31/12/2022)
Junttila, Virpi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
PLASTin - All-in for Plastics Recycling (01/03/2020 - 28/02/2022)
Horttanainen, Mika (Sustainable Solutions)
Funder: Business Finland
TalentHUB Etelä-Karjala (01/03/2020 - 28/02/2022)
Kuiri, Maija (Partnerships and Networks)
Funder: Other Finnish
Naiset tasa-arvoisesti uralle - NAU! (01/03/2020 - 31/08/2022)
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
P2XENABLE (01/03/2020 - 31/07/2022)
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
Software Rejuvenation (01/03/2020 - 28/02/2021)
Lenarduzzi, Valentina (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Kähkönen, Anni-Kaisa (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: Other Finnish
Albareda, Laura (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other International
Roininen, Lassi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Lähderanta, Erkki (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
eSport Kipinä (01/02/2020 - 30/09/2022)
Huiskonen, Janne (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Green Polymer Additive (02/01/2020 - 30/06/2020)
Kallioinen, Mari (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Breyer, Christian (Professor of Solar Economy)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Tuunila, Ritva (Separation Science)
Funder: European Commission
EDUFI Fellowship Anton Mandrik (01/01/2020 - 31/12/2020)
Chechurin, Leonid (Systems Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Koiranen, Tuomas (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Biotalouden uudet tuulet (01/01/2020 - 31/12/2021)
Leminen, Ville (Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Brax, Saara (Platform LBM GREENRENEW (Reflex))
Funder: Other Finnish
Sainio, Tuomo (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Partanen, Jarmo (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Citizens as Pilots of Smart Cities (01/01/2020 - 31/12/2023)
Ojanen, Ville (Innovation Management)
Funder: Other International
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/8 Next page Last page
Share link