Projects (138)

Sort by: Date | Name | Updated on
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/2 Next page Last page
A Ä B C D E F G H I K L M N P Q R S T U V Y All 
Handroos, Heikki (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Other Finnish
Naukkarinen, Johanna (LUT School of Energy Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Helin, Tapio (Computational Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Kälviäinen, Heikki (Computational Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Chechurin, Leonid (Systems Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Other Finnish
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
INTEGREYE (01/04/2021 - 30/09/2021)
Lensu, Lasse (Computational Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Juliano Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Training Faculty on Blended Learning (01/03/2021 - 28/02/2023)
Kasurinen, Jussi (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Identity Management in PUbLic SErvices (01/02/2021 - 31/01/2024)
Smolander, Kari (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
South Carelian Electric Test Laboratory (01/01/2021 - 30/06/2022)
Silventoinen, Pertti (Laboratory of Applied Electronics)
Funder: Other Finnish
Islam, Najmul (Software Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Other Finnish
Paasivaara, Maria (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Living Laboratory in Climate Change (15/11/2020 - 14/11/2023)
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Building the Civic DataScape (01/09/2020 - 31/08/2023)
Wolff, Annika
Funder: Academy of Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Vuorema, Anne (Excellent Science Funding)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Smolander, Kari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Happonen, Ari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Roininen, Lassi (Computational Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Chechurin, Leonid (Systems Engineering)
Funder: Other International
LUMA Tiedeluokka (01/03/2020 - 31/12/2022)
(Computational Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Software Rejuvenation (01/03/2020 - 28/02/2021)
Lenarduzzi, Valentina (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
eSport Kipinä (01/02/2020 - 30/09/2022)
Huiskonen, Janne (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Albareda, Laura (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other International
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Smolander, Kari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Participatory Communication of Science (01/01/2020 - 31/12/2022)
Knutas, Antti (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
SciberCity (01/12/2019 - 30/09/2020)
Wolff, Annika
Funder: European Commission
Kutvonen, Antero (Innovation Management)
Funder: European Commission
SimMagic-LUT (01/11/2019 - 30/04/2020)
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Business Finland
Huiskonen, Janne (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Business Finland
Koivuniemi, Jouni (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
DigiBuzz-LUT (01/10/2019 - 31/01/2022)
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Business Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management (KM) / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Business Finland
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Handroos, Heikki (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Other Finnish
Entrepreneurship for Women in Tech (01/09/2019 - 31/05/2022)
Kasurinen, Jussi (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Ullakko, Kari (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Juliano Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Helin, Tapio (Computational Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Huiskonen, Janne (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Varis, Juha (Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Tuunila, Ritva (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Silventoinen, Pertti (Laboratory of Applied Electronics)
Funder: Business Finland
Niemi, Petri (Common, Industrial Engineering and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Sopanen, Jussi (Machine Dynamics)
Funder: Other Finnish
SmartTram-LUT (01/01/2019 - 31/03/2021)
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Business Finland
Helin, Tapio (Computational Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Helin, Tapio (Computational Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Kasurinen, Jussi (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Mänttäri, Mika (Separation Science)
Funder: Business Finland
Linnanen, Lassi (Laboratory of Sustainability Change)
Funder: Other Finnish
Roininen, Lassi (Computational Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Teollisuuden 3D tulostus (Me3DI) (01/09/2018 - 31/12/2020)
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Other Finnish
Energy Efficient IoT Deployment (01/09/2018 - 31/08/2021)
Juliano Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Milojevic, Andrija (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Teollisuuden 3D tulostus - investointi (01/09/2018 - 31/12/2020)
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Other Finnish
Sopanen, Jussi (Machine Dynamics)
Funder: Business Finland
Nuorista voimaa e-urheiluun (01/09/2018 - 30/04/2019)
Hokkanen, Janne (Program Services)
Funder: Other Finnish
Roininen, Lassi (Computational Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Pyrhönen, Olli (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Business Finland
FIDIMA (15/08/2018 - 31/12/2018)
Salminen, Antti (Laser Processing)
Funder: Business Finland
Häkkinen, Antti (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Laatikainen, Katri (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Funder: Other Finnish
Kälviäinen, Heikki (Computational Engineering)
Funder: Tekes
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Salminen, Antti (Laser Processing)
Funder: Business Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Pyrhönen, Olli (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Kälviäinen, Heikki (Computational Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Haario, Heikki
Funder: Academy of Finland
Digital Twin of Rotor System (01/01/2018 - 31/12/2019)
Sopanen, Jussi (Machine Dynamics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Collan, Mikael (Finance and Business Analytics (FBA))
Funder: Academy of Finland
Handroos, Heikki (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Valkeapää, Sari (Continuing Education, Business)
Funder: Other Finnish
Digitalous 2025 (01/01/2018 - 31/12/2018)
(LAMO)
Funder: Other Finnish
Ritala, Paavo (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other Finnish
Työn imu tietotyön murroksessa (01/01/2018 - 31/10/2018)
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management (KM) / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Other Finnish
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Saarenketo, Sami (LUT School of Business and Management)
Funder: Tekes
Design for Value (01/01/2018 - 30/04/2019)
Funder: Tekes
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Tekes
Maritime digital supply space (MDSS) (01/01/2018 - 31/01/2020)
Hallikas, Jukka (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: Tekes
Ojanen, Ville
Funder: Tekes
Hallikas, Jukka (Supply Management (SM))
Funder: Tekes
Erasmus Mundus PERCCOM master course (01/01/2018 - 29/02/2020)
Porras, Jari
Funder: European Commission
Jaatinen-Värri, Ahti (Fluid Dynamics)
Funder: Tekes
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/2 Next page Last page
Share link