Projects (105)

Sort by: Date | Name | Updated on
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/3 Next page Last page
A Ä B C D E F G H I K L M N P Q R S T U V Y All 
Kälviäinen, Heikki (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
INTEGREYE (01/04/2021 - 30/09/2021)
Lensu, Lasse (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Training Faculty on Blended Learning (01/03/2021 - 28/02/2023)
Kasurinen, Jussi (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Identity Management in PUbLic SErvices (01/02/2021 - 31/01/2024)
Smolander, Kari (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Piili, Heidi (Laser Processing)
Funder: Other Finnish
Islam, Najmul (Software Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
South Carelian Electric Test Laboratory (01/01/2021 - 30/06/2022)
Silventoinen, Pertti (Laboratory of Applied Electronics)
Funder: Other Finnish
Paasivaara, Maria (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Living Laboratory in Climate Change (15/11/2020 - 14/11/2023)
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Building the Civic DataScape (01/09/2020 - 31/08/2023)
Wolff, Annika
Funder: Academy of Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Smolander, Kari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Happonen, Ari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Roininen, Lassi (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
LUMA Tiedeluokka (01/03/2020 - 31/12/2022)
(Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Chechurin, Leonid (Systems Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Software Rejuvenation (01/03/2020 - 28/02/2021)
Lenarduzzi, Valentina (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Albareda, Laura (Strategy and Accounting (SA))
Funder: Other International
eSport Kipinä (01/02/2020 - 30/09/2022)
Huiskonen, Janne (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Smolander, Kari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Participatory Communication of Science (01/01/2020 - 31/12/2022)
Knutas, Antti (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
SciberCity (01/12/2019 - 30/09/2020)
Wolff, Annika
Funder: European Commission
Kutvonen, Antero (Innovation Management)
Funder: European Commission
SimMagic-LUT (01/11/2019 - 30/04/2020)
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Business Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Business Finland
Huiskonen, Janne (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Business Finland
DigiBuzz-LUT (01/10/2019 - 30/09/2021)
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Business Finland
Koivuniemi, Jouni (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Handroos, Heikki (Intelligent Machines)
Funder: Other Finnish
Entrepreneurship for Women in Tech (01/09/2019 - 31/05/2022)
Kasurinen, Jussi (Software Engineering)
Funder: European Commission
Ullakko, Kari (Physics)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Blomqvist, Kirsimarja (Knowledge Management (KM) / Lappeenranta)
Funder: Business Finland
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Honkapuro, Samuli (Laboratory of Electricity Market and Power Systems)
Funder: Other Finnish
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other Finnish
Nardelli, Pedro (Laboratory of Control Engineering and Digital Systems)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Helin, Tapio (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Porras, Jari (Software Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Huiskonen, Janne (Supply Chain Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Tuunila, Ritva (Separation Science)
Funder: Other Finnish
Niemi, Petri (Common, Industrial Engineering and Management)
Funder: Other Finnish
Varis, Juha (Laboratory of Production Engineering)
Funder: Other International
Sopanen, Jussi (Machine Dynamics)
Funder: Other Finnish
SmartTram-LUT (01/01/2019 - 31/03/2021)
Mikkola, Aki (Laboratory of Machine Design)
Funder: Business Finland
Helin, Tapio (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
Helin, Tapio (Computational and Process Engineering)
Funder: Academy of Finland
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/3 Next page Last page
Share link